108, ALTHAM GROVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 2PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+181.8%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+8.9%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1