Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WALNUT GARDENS, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+24.8%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+24.2%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,240
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HW
← Back to All Properties