Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MEAD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£272,000
+71.6%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+52.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8JA
← Back to All Properties