Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LANGHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+22.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 7 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3TN
← Back to All Properties