Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+19.8%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FR
← Back to All Properties