Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57D, FIRST AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+9.3%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+71.3%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,125 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,875
+60.9%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+189.4%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8HP
← Back to All Properties