14, BRYANSTONE AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.8%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+162.8%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+5.4%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+36.8%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1