Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.3%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+227.3%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+24.7%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties