35, TAMAR WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7QH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£186,500+14.8%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,500+35.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+3.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+103.7%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+23.9%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1