Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MONTAIGNE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+22.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+56.4%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+17.5%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4RR
← Back to All Properties