70, GREENLEA ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+17.3%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+194.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+5.8%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1