Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, ROCKSIDE HALL, WELLINGTON STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
+43.3%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-20.0%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,955
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3RW
← Back to All Properties