Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WEST VIEW AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+2.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+299.9%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9JU
← Back to All Properties