Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+32.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+100.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties