Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BALLYGATE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£153,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+62.4%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Detached
+£153,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,250
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9ND
← Back to All Properties