12, SAFFRON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+24.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+0.8%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1