Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ADELAIDE STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+44.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+97.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£29,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,850
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3DT
← Back to All Properties