20, THORNCLIFFE ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 2AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+146.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+4.2%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+7.9%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1