Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FURNIVAL WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
-16.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+215.4%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4BQ
← Back to All Properties