Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GEORGIAN PLACE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,000
+47.6%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 29 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2EN
← Back to All Properties