Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FROST CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+10.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.0%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+16.2%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GN
← Back to All Properties