41, VINE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7BJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+75.0%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+239.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+20.4%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+6.5%
Sold on 18 December 1996
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1