Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRAFTON COURT, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£23,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+56.0%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,300
+20.9%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£7,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1PH
← Back to All Properties