Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RODSLEY LANE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 2DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+207.7%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 2DT
← Back to All Properties