50, SOUTHCOTT VILLAGE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+173.3%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+56.8%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 22 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1