Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+31.9%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8BW
← Back to All Properties