Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HERON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 1AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
-4.7%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 1AS
← Back to All Properties