30, SURBITON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000-10.8%
Sold on 19 June 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+158.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500+8.2%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+69.8%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1