Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,500
+1.2%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+40.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 20 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties