Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, ST JAMES ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+3.3%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+58.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0DY
← Back to All Properties