18, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 4UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+71.4%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+41.6%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1