55, COMPTON PLACE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 5HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£574,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£261,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£574,000+83.7%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£261,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1