Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HERMITAGE WOODS CRESCENT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.1%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,000
+189.1%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 18 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8UE
← Back to All Properties