Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BARKER PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+82.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4BU
← Back to All Properties