Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SOUTHWOLD SPUR, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+18.8%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+139.7%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Detached
+£186,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 4 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8XX
← Back to All Properties