18, BELDON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+184.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+12.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-10.0%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1