Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHBROOK CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£339,950
+65.8%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+80.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3TD
← Back to All Properties