Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE OLD BREWERY, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
-6.9%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0QQ
← Back to All Properties