97, TEMPLECOMBE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+57.6%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+0.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+126.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+48.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1