Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DRIFT ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,500
+11.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+22.6%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+76.0%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+108.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0PP
← Back to All Properties