Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£49,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+66.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,400
+98.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties