Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LONGWOOD LANE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+19.1%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£655,000
+128.4%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£368,192 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,808
Sold on 21 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9EN
← Back to All Properties