Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINDERMERE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+48.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+245.1%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£156,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7HP
← Back to All Properties