Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOT 9, VICTORIA COURT, 54, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,950
+33.1%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties