Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+1.8%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+0.7%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4HG
← Back to All Properties