Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, CHAPEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+88.3%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+66.0%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,750
+47.0%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9AA
← Back to All Properties