Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST BEDES DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
-3.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9QH
← Back to All Properties