Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CINCINNATI DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+2.3%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+32.1%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0SB
← Back to All Properties