Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUSSEX AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+34.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+13.2%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+118.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8NB
← Back to All Properties