Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, CAMBRIDGE MILL, 5, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+3.8%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+26.7%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+29.9%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5GF
← Back to All Properties